St |
|
Athlete Name |
Gr |
Athlete School |
School's City |
Results & Notes |
AR |
Girl |
Rachel Allen |
12 |
Fayetteville |
Fayetteville |
2016 AR 7A 5th |
AR |
Girl |
Rebecca Boushelle |
12 |
Fayetteville |
Fayetteville |
Conway 1st |
AR |
Girl |
Morganne Browning |
10 |
Fayetteville |
Fayetteville |
2016 AR 7A 6th |
AR |
Girl |
Josie Carson |
12 |
Lake Hamilton |
Pearcy |
Lake Hamilton 5A-7A 1st 2016 AR 6A 1st |
AR |
Girl |
Hailey Day |
9 |
Rogers Heritage |
Rogers |
Rim Rock Crimson (KS) 2nd |
AR |
Girl |
Emily Efurd |
12 |
Rogers |
Rogers |
2016 AR 7A 8th |
AR |
Girl |
Sara Holman |
10 |
Conway |
Conway |
Conway 1st |
AR |
Girl |
Gracie Hyde |
12 |
Benton |
Benton |
Conway 3rd 2016 AR 4A 1st (Lonoke HS) |
AR |
Girl |
Jillian Jones |
10 |
Batesville |
Batesville |
2016 AR 5A 1st |
AR |
Girl |
Ali Nachtigal |
9 |
Rogers |
Rogers |
Rim Rock Crimson (KS) 7th |
AR |
Girl |
Tori Willis |
11 |
Bentonville |
Bentonville |
Elkins 1st; 2016 AR 7A 1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AR |
Boy |
Parker Ables |
11 |
Heber Springs |
Heber Springs |
Chile Pepper 6th (SO 4th) 2016 AR 4A 1st |
AR |
Boy |
Dylan Douglas |
12 |
Maumelle |
Maumelle |
Lake Hamilton 5A-7A 1st 2016 AR 5A 2nd |
AR |
Boy |
Noah Eskew |
12 |
Jessieville |
Jessieville |
2016 AR 3A 1st |
AR |
Boy |
Camren Fischer |
11 |
Fayetteville |
Fayetteville |
Chile Pepper 1st (SO 1st) 2016 AR 7A 1st NXR SO #7 returner (21st) |
AR |
Boy |
Anton Michna |
10 |
Fayetteville |
Fayetteville |
Conway 2nd 2016 AR 7A 5th |
AR |
Boy |
Sandro Ramirez |
12 |
Har-Ber |
Springdale |
Lake Hamilton 5A-7A 3rd |
AR |
Boy |
Carder Reynolds |
12 |
Maumelle |
Maumelle |
Lake Hamilton 5A-7A 2nd |
AR |
Boy |
Colby Swecker |
11 |
Lake Hamilton |
Pearcy |
2016 AR 6A 1st |
AR |
Boy |
Alex Zangara |
11 |
Morrilton |
Morrilton |
2016 AR 5A 1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA |
Girl |
Carlin Beal |
11 |
Mandeville |
Mandeville |
2016 LA 5A 7th |
LA |
Girl |
Katherine Cazayoux |
10 |
Vandebilt Catholic |
Houma |
Sugar Bowl 3rd |
LA |
Girl |
Charley Chehardy |
10 |
Mandeville |
Mandeville |
2016 LA 5A 1st |
LA |
Girl |
Chantaya Griffin |
12 |
Carencro |
Lafayette |
Catholic 3rd |
LA |
Girl |
Lauren Hendry |
11 |
St Joseph |
Baton Rouge |
Catholic 2nd |
LA |
Girl |
Caroline Lindsay |
9 |
Vandebilt Catholic |
Houma |
2016 LA 4A 1st |
LA |
Girl |
Caroline McGinnis |
10 |
Lusher Charter |
New Orleans |
2016 LA 3A 1st |
LA |
Girl |
Rosalie Michot |
11 |
Lafayette |
Lafayette |
St Joseph 2nd |
LA |
Girl |
Mary Nusloch |
12 |
Sacred Heart |
New Orleans |
Catholic 1st |
LA |
Girl |
Jessi Rulh |
12 |
Newman |
New Orleans |
Parkway Border Dash 2nd |
LA |
Girl |
Mikayla Rulh |
12 |
Newman |
New Orleans |
Parkway Border Dash 1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA |
Boy |
Key Alfred |
12 |
Carencro |
Lafayette |
Catholic 2nd 2016 LA 4A 1st |
LA |
Boy |
Hunter Appleton |
11 |
Brother Martin |
New Orleans |
Catholic 1st Mobile (AL) 1st |
LA |
Boy |
Hayden Courrege' |
12 |
Brother Martin |
New Orleans |
Catholic 3rd |
LA |
Boy |
Graham Frazier |
12 |
Episcopal |
Baton Rouge |
St Joseph 2nd |
LA |
Boy |
Adam Wise |
12 |
Fontainebleau |
Mandeville |
Mississippi College 1st |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS |
Girl |
Brooklyn Biancamano |
8 |
Long Beach |
Long Beach |
Mississippi College 2nd |
MS |
Girl |
Gracie Ferguson |
11 |
D'Iberville |
Biloxi |
Ocean Springs 2nd |
MS |
Girl |
Lauren Green |
9 |
Kossuth |
Kossuth |
2016 MS 3A 1st |
MS |
Girl |
Emma Claire James |
10 |
West Lauderdale |
Collinsville |
Northeast Lauderdale 1st |
MS |
Girl |
Amber Koch |
12 |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs 3rd |
MS |
Girl |
Lina May |
12 |
Vancleave |
Vancleave |
Ocean Springs 1st 2016 MS 4A 1st |
MS |
Girl |
Clare Pinter |
11 |
Pearl |
Pearl |
Jesse Owens (AL) Silver 1st |
MS |
Girl |
Hannah Pinter |
11 |
Pearl |
Pearl |
Mobile (AL) 5th 2016 MS 6A 2nd |
MS |
Girl |
Morgan Clare Rose |
12 |
Kirk Academy |
Grenada |
Mississippi College 1st Chile Pepper 10th (SO 5th) |
MS |
Girl |
Sadie Smith |
11 |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs |
2016 MS 6A 3rd |
MS |
Girl |
Andrea Wheeler |
12 |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs |
2016 MS 6A 4th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS |
Boy |
Dylan Allen |
11 |
Mooreville |
Mooreville |
Southerntees 1st 2016 MS 3A 1st |
MS |
Boy |
Clay Derrick |
11 |
Oak Grove |
Hattiesburg |
Ocean Springs 1st 2016 MS 6A 4th |
MS |
Boy |
Ladarius Evans |
11 |
Petal |
Petal |
2016 MS 6A 7th |
MS |
Boy |
Andrew Knott |
12 |
Brookhaven |
Brookhaven |
Mississippi College 2nd |
MS |
Boy |
Matthew Mestayer |
11 |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs |
Ocean Springs 2nd |
MS |
Boy |
Hayden Shows |
12 |
Petal |
Petal |
Mobile (AL) 2nd 2016 MS 6A 3rd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK |
Girl |
Elysia Burgos |
12 |
Deer Creek |
Edmond |
Edmond Pre-St 6A 2nd |
OK |
Girl |
Sophia Maag |
11 |
Norman |
Norman |
Chile Pepper 12th (SO 7th) |
OK |
Girl |
Laynie Nichols |
10 |
Claremore |
Claremore |
Edmond Pre-St 5A 1st 2016 OK 5A 1st |
OK |
Girl |
Sophie Pazzo |
10 |
Cascia Hall |
Tulsa |
OK 4A Reg Henryetta 1st |
OK |
Girl |
Rilee Rigdon |
12 |
Bartlesville |
Bartlesville |
Chile Pepper 6th (SO 4th) 2016 OK 6A 4th |
OK |
Girl |
Julia Thigpen |
11 |
Metro Christian |
Tulsa |
Rim Rock Crimson (KS) 9th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OK |
Boy |
Jed Helker |
12 |
Edmond Memorial |
Edmond |
2016 OK 6A 4th |
OK |
Boy |
Direje Himbago |
9 |
Guymon |
Guymon |
OSU Cowboy 1st |
OK |
Boy |
Nathan Lauritsen |
12 |
Bartlesville |
Bartlesville |
Chile Pepper 10th (SO 7th) |
OK |
Boy |
Vlad Munteanu |
12 |
Stillwater |
Stillwater |
OSU Cowboy 5th 2016 OK 6A 5th |
OK |
Boy |
Luke Murphy |
12 |
Lincoln Christian |
Tulsa |
Chile Pepper 9th (SO 6th) 2016 OK 4A 2nd |
OK |
Boy |
Ansel Pendley-Griffin |
12 |
Norman |
Norman |
Chile Pepper 3rd (SO 2nd) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chile Pepper 15th (SO 9th) OSU Cowboy 6A 4th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TX |
Girl |
Julia Black |
12 |
Keller |
Keller |
Chile Pepper 4th (SO 3rd) 2016 NXR SO #9 ret (11th) 2016 TX 6A 5th |
TX |
Girl |
London Culbreath |
10 |
McKinney North |
McKinney |
Nike South 1st 2016 NXN #5 returner(12th) 2016 NXR SO #1 ret (1st) 2016 TX 5A 1st |
TX |
Girl |
Laura Fairchild |
12 |
Hebron |
Carrollton |
Nike South 6th |
TX |
Girl |
Carrie Fish |
12 |
Frisco Liberty |
Frisco |
2016 NXR SO #10 ret (13th) 2016 TX 5A 7th |
TX |
Girl |
Ashlyn Hillyard |
11 |
Plano |
Plano |
Marcus I 1st 2016 NXR SO #5 ret (7th) |
TX |
Girl |
Libby McGrath |
9 |
San Antonio Homeschool |
San Antonio |
Texas A&M 1st |
TX |
Girl |
Gracie Morris |
10 |
Aledo |
Aledo |
Marcus I 3rd |
TX |
Girl |
Kaiti Ness |
10 |
Greenhill |
Addison |
Texas A&M 2nd |
TX |
Girl |
Heidi Nielson |
9 |
Cinco Ranch |
Katy |
Nike South 5th 2016 10:03.37 3k track |
TX |
Girl |
Quinn Owen |
12 |
Marcus |
Flower Mound |
Nike South 3rd NXR SO #8 ret (10th) |
TX |
Girl |
Halena Rahmaan |
11 |
Montgomery |
Montgomery |
Nike South 4th NXR SO #4 ret (6th) |
TX |
Girl |
Ariana Beth Ramos |
12 |
Edinburg North |
Edinburg |
RGVCCA MoC 1st |
TX |
Girl |
Elizabeth Reneau |
12 |
Liberty Christian |
Argyle |
Woodbridge (CA) 9th NXR SO #3 ret (4th) |
TX |
Girl |
Brianna Robles |
12 |
Palmview |
La Joya |
RGVCCA MoC 2nd |
TX |
Girl |
Abbey Santoro |
12 |
Keller |
Keller |
Chili Pepper 3rd (SO 2nd) NXR SO #2 ret (3rd) |
TX |
Girl |
Cate Tracht |
12 |
Carroll |
Southlake |
NXR SO #7 ret (9th) |
TX |
Girl |
Isabel Van Camp |
11 |
Keller |
Keller |
Chili Pepper 2nd (SO 1st) |
TX |
Girl |
Adoette Vaughan |
11 |
Hockaday |
Dallas |
Nike South 2nd |
TX |
Girl |
Allison Wilson |
11 |
Montgomery |
Montgomery |
NXR SO #6 ret (8th) 2016 TX 6A 8th |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TX |
Boy |
Michael Abeyta |
10 |
Hanks |
El Paso |
Desert Twilight(AZ) 5th NXR SO #8 returner (22nd) |
TX |
Boy |
Sergio Armendariz |
12 |
Adamson |
Dallas |
NXR SO #9 returner (27th) |
TX |
Boy |
Crayton Carrozza |
11 |
St Stephen Episcopal |
Austin |
Cedar Park 1st |
TX |
Boy |
Ace Castillo |
12 |
Tuloso-Midway |
Corpus Christi |
2016 TX 5A 2nd NXR SO #2 returner (12th) |
TX |
Boy |
Carter Cheeseman |
11 |
FW Christian |
Ft Worth |
Great American (NC) 7th 2016 NXR SE 12th |
TX |
Boy |
Adam Dayani |
12 |
Hebron |
Carrollton |
Chili Pepper 4th (SO 3rd) |
TX |
Boy |
Ethan Hageman |
12 |
Holmes |
San Antonio |
Nike South 4th |
TX |
Boy |
Gavin Hoffpauir |
12 |
The Woodlands |
The Woodlands |
Nike South 3rd 2016 TX 6A 7th |
TX |
Boy |
Matthew Kearney |
12 |
Westlake |
Austin |
NXR SO #3 returner (13th) Islander Splash 2nd |
TX |
Boy |
Jarrett Kirk |
10 |
Flower Mound |
Flower Mound |
Nike South 2nd |
TX |
Boy |
Haftu Knight |
11 |
Lee |
Tyler |
Texas A&M 1st |
TX |
Boy |
Alex Maier |
11 |
Flower Mound |
Flower Mound |
NXN #2 returner(5th) FLN #1 ret(5th) NXR SO #1 ret (4th) |
TX |
Boy |
Nick Majerus |
10 |
Kingwood |
Kingwood |
Texas A&M 2nd |
TX |
Boy |
Wes McPhail |
12 |
Tascosa |
Amarillo |
Hebron 1st 2016 TX 6A 8th |
TX |
Boy |
Anthony Molina |
12 |
Eastwood |
El Paso |
Desert Twilight(AZ) 8th |
TX |
Boy |
Graydon Morris |
10 |
Aledo |
Aledo |
FLN #9 returner(34th) FLSO 7th 2016 TX 5A 3rd |
TX |
Boy |
Tristin Pena |
12 |
Edinburg North |
Edinburg |
RGVCCA MoC 1st |
TX |
Boy |
Buster Roberts |
12 |
Luling |
Luling |
NXR SO #4 returner (14th) Islander Splash 1st |
TX |
Boy |
Ryan Schoppe |
10 |
LaPorte |
LaPorte |
Deer Park 1st 2016 TX Relays 9:19 (frosh) |